flat·u·lence 1) The presence of excessive gas in the digestive tract. 2) Self-importance; pomposity.

Thursday, April 13, 2006

Catalytic Shit

The SHIT has finally hit the fan...

Didn't want to decide so soon but it seems like Fate is forcing my hand with that incident on Monday...

Anyways, I'm back in s'pore...
Don't think I'm ever going back cambo... well, at least not at the current package...

R.I is at all time high!

0.90!!!!!

Yoz, corporate dick-heads!
The ball is in your court...

2 Comments:

moby sky said...

i don't think that any package (monetary or otherwise) can compensate anything that might happen if you go back loh. just do it. i'm gonna psycho you till you're at 1.1 loh...

kobechibbs said...

this is timo.
keep me updated on your situation, yeah? If your R.I hits max, it might be a good time for me to go back to Spore and hang out with you man. Or you could come over and help me write my thesis.
I started a blog a few days ago btw.